Lee Kyu-bok

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kyu-bok (이규복)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/01/02

Actor

Also known as: Lee Kyoo-bok, Lee Gyu-bok, Kang Ho, 강호, Lee Gyoo-bok

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이규복): • Lee Gyoo-bok (Male, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Kyu-bok
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Kyu-bok
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Kyu-bok
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kyu-bok
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Kyu-bok
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Kyu-bok
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›