Watch Exclusives Korean Dramas on KOCOWA
Yim Pil-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Yim Pil-sung (임필성)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/05/13

ActorAdaptation / DramatizationOriginal ideaProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Yim Phil-sung, Lim Pil-seong

Advertisement

Yim Pil-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Yim Pil-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Yim Pil-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Yim Pil-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Yim Pil-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Yim Pil-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads