Seo Kang-joon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Kang-joon (서강준)

Male
Birthdate: 1993/10/12

ActorSinger

Also known as: Lee Seung-hwan, 이승환, Surprise, 서프라이즈, Seo Kang-jun

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Seo Kang-joon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Seo Kang-joon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seo Kang-joon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Kang-joon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seo Kang-joon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Seo Kang-joon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›