Lee Jung-ho-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-ho-II (이정호)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/07/20

Actor

Also known as: Lee Jeong-ho, Lee Woo-je, 이정호, Seo Kang, 서강

Other people with the same Korean name (이정호): • Lee Jeong-ho (1975/07/16, Male, Production department, Directing department, Actor, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jung-ho (1982, Male, Director)• Lee Jung-ho-I (1978/10/25, Male, Actor)• Lee Jung-ho-III (1981/10/23, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-ho-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-ho-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-ho-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-ho-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-ho-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›