Lee Chung-ah

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Chung-ah (이청아)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/10/29

Actress

Also known as: Lee Cheong-ah, Lee Chung-a

Links

Lee Chung-ah is the daughter of Lee Seung-chul-I.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Chung-ah
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Chung-ah
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Chung-ah
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Chung-ah
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Chung-ah
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Chung-ah
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›