Koo Ja-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Koo Ja-sung (구자성)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/09/22

ActorModel

Also known as: Goo Ja-sung, Gu Ja-sung, Goo Ja-seong, Goo Ja-sung, Gu Ja-sung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Koo Ja-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Koo Ja-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Koo Ja-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Koo Ja-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Koo Ja-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Koo Ja-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›