Descendants of the Sun & Oh My Venus
Kim Min-ha-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-ha-I (김민하)

Female
Birthdate: 1995/09/01

Actress

Also known as: Minha Kim, Kim Min-ha

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김민하): • Kim Min-ha (1997/02/17, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Advertisement

Kim Min-ha-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Min-ha-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Min-ha-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Min-ha-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Min-ha-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Min-ha-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads