Kang Ji-hwan

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Ji-hwan (강지환)

Male
Birthdate: 1977/03/20

Production departmentActor

Also known as: Jo Tae-gyoo, 조태규

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Ji-hwan
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Ji-hwan
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Ji-hwan
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Ji-hwan
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Ji-hwan
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Ji-hwan
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›