Jun Ji-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jun Ji-hyun (전지현)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/10/30

Actress

Also known as: Gianna Jun, Jeon Ji-hyun, Jeon Ji-hyeon, Jun Ji-hyeon, Wang Ji-hyeon, 왕지현

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (전지현): • Jeon Ji-hyeon-I (Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jun Ji-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jun Ji-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jun Ji-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jun Ji-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jun Ji-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jun Ji-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›