Jang Nara

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Nara (장나라)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/03/18

ActressSinger

Also known as: Jang Na-ra

Links

Jang Nara is the daughter of Joo Ho-sung, the sister of Jang Sung-won and the cousin of Jung Jae-yun.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Nara
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Nara
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Nara
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Nara
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Nara
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Nara
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›