Eugene

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Eugene (유진)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/03/03

ActressSinger

Also known as: Yoo Jin, Yoo-jin, 김유진, Kim Yoo-jin, S.E.S

Links

Eugene is the wife of Ki Tae-young.

Other people with the same Korean name (유진): • Yoo Jin-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Eugene
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Eugene
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Eugene
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Eugene
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Eugene
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Eugene
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›