Takuro Tatsumi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Takuro Tatsumi (辰巳琢郎)

Male
Birthdate: 1958/08/06

Actor

Also known as: 타츠미 타쿠로, たつみたくろう

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Takuro Tatsumi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Takuro Tatsumi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Takuro Tatsumi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Takuro Tatsumi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Takuro Tatsumi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Takuro Tatsumi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›