Shin Seung-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Seung-soo (신승수)

Male
Birthdate: 1954/04/10

Production departmentActorAssistant directorProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Sin Seung-soo

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shin Seung-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shin Seung-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shin Seung-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shin Seung-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shin Seung-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›