Park Jung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jung-min (박정민)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/02/25

ActorDirectorLyricistSinging

Also known as: Park Jeong-min-I

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박정민): • Park Joungmin (Male, Actor)• Park Jung-min-I (1987/04/03, Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor, Singer)• Park Jung-min-II (1967/07/07, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Jung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Jung-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Jung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Jung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Jung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Jung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›