Lim Soo-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Soo-jung (임수정)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/07/11

Actress

Also known as: Lim Soo-jeong, Im Soo-jeong, Im Soo-jung, Im Su-jeong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Soo-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Soo-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Soo-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Soo-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Soo-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Soo-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›