Lim Jeong-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Jeong-min (임정민)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/04/10

Actor

Also known as: Im Jeong-min, Lim Jung-min, Im Jung-min

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (임정민): • Im Jung-min (1973/06/19, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Jeong-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Jeong-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Jeong-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Jeong-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Jeong-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Jeong-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›