Lee Yu-ri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yu-ri (이유리)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/01/28

Actress

Also known as: Lee Yuri, Lee Yoo-ri

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이유리): • Lee Yoo-ri-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yu-ri
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yu-ri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yu-ri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yu-ri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yu-ri
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yu-ri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›