Lee Seung-gi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-gi (이승기)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/01/13

ActorSingerTV presenter

Also known as: Lee Seung-ki

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이승기): • Lee Seung-gi-I (1971, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Seung-gi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-gi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-gi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-gi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-gi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-gi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›