Lee Sang-yeob

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-yeob (이상엽)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/05/08

Actor

Also known as: Lee Sang-yup, Lee Sang-yub

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이상엽): • Lee Sang-yeob-I (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sang-yeob
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sang-yeob
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sang-yeob
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-yeob
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sang-yeob
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sang-yeob
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›