Lee Min-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-jung (이민정)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/02/16

Actress

Also known as: Lee Min-jeong, Rhee Min-jung

Links

Lee Min-jung is the wife of Lee Byung-hun.

Other people with the same Korean name (이민정): • Lee Min-jeong-I (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Min-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Min-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Min-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Min-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Min-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›