Lee Min-ho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-ho (이민호)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/06/22

Actor

Also known as: Lee Min Ho

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이민호): • Lee Min-ho-II (Male, Production department, Producer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Min-ho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Min-ho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Min-ho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-ho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Min-ho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Min-ho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›