Lee Jun-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jun-young (이준영)

Male
Birthdate: 1997/01/22

ActorSinger

Also known as: Joon, U-Kiss, 유키스, Lee Joon-yeong, Lee Joon-young, Jun, 준, UNB, 유앤비, Lee Junyoung

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이준영): • Lee Joon-yeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Joon-young (1995/03/15, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jun-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jun-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jun-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jun-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jun-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jun-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›