Lee Joo-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joo-young (이주영)

Female
Birthdate: 1992/02/14

Actress

Also known as: Lee Joo-yeong, Lee Ju-young

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이주영): • Lee Joo-yeong-I (1982, Female, Lighting / Cinematography department, Directing department, Actress, Animation, Character design, Art director / Production designer / Set design, Cinematographer, Original idea, Making of, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Joo-young-IV (1973/05/29, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Lee Joo-young-V (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ju-young (1987/04/24, Female, Actress)• Lee Zoo-young (Female, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Joo-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Joo-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Joo-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joo-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Joo-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Joo-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›