Lee Hong-ki

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hong-ki (이홍기)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/03/02

ActorSinger

Also known as: FT Island, FTIsland, FT아일랜드, Lee Hong-gi, Lee Hong Ki

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이홍기): • Lee Hong-Ki-I (Male, Cinematographer, Editor, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hong-ki
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hong-ki
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hong-ki
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hong-ki
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hong-ki
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hong-ki
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›