Lee Ga-sub

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ga-sub (이가섭)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/12/28

Actor

Also known as: Lee Ga-sup, Lee Ga-seob, Lee Ga-seop

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ga-sub
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ga-sub
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ga-sub
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ga-sub
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ga-sub
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ga-sub
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›