Lee El

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee El (이엘)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/08/26

Actress

Also known as: E L, Kim Ji-hyeon, 김지현

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee El
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee El
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee El
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee El
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee El
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee El
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›