Lee Bo-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Bo-young (이보영)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/01/12

Actress

Also known as: Lee Bo-yeong

Links

Lee Bo-young is the wife of Ji Sung.

Other people with the same Korean name (이보영): • Lee Bo-young-II (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Bo-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Bo-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Bo-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Bo-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Bo-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Bo-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›