Jung Soo-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Soo-jung (정수정)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/10/24

ActressSinger

Also known as: Krystal, 크리스탈, Krystal Jung, Jeong Soo-jeong, f(x), 에프엑스, S.M. THE BALLAD, 에스엠 더 발라드, Crystal, Chrystal Soo Jung

Links

Jung Soo-jung is the sister of Jessica.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Soo-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Soo-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Soo-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Soo-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Soo-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Soo-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›