Kim Yunjin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yunjin (김윤진)

Female
Birthdate: 1973/11/07

Actress

Also known as: Yunjin Kim, Kim Yun-jin, Kim Yoon-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김윤진): • Kim Yoon-jin-I (Female, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yunjin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yunjin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yunjin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yunjin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yunjin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yunjin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›