Kim Sun-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sun-young (김선영)

Female
Birthdate: 1976/04/10

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Kim Seon-yeong-III

Kim Sun-young is the wife of Lee Seung-won-I.

Other people with the same Korean name (김선영): • Kim Seon-yeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Seon-yeong-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Seon-yeong-V (Female, Scriptwriter)• Kim Seon-yeong-VI (1914~1995, Female, Actress)• Kim Sun-young-IV (1980/04/17, Female, Actress, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Sun-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Sun-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Sun-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Sun-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Sun-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Sun-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›