Kim Nam-gil

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Nam-gil (김남길)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/03/13

ActorProducer

Managament company (where to write): Star J Entertainment (스타제이엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Lee Han, Bidam

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Nam-gil
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Nam-gil
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Nam-gil
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Nam-gil
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Nam-gil
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Nam-gil
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›