Kim Jong-hyun-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jong-hyun-II (김종현)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/12/18

Production departmentDirecting departmentActorAssistant directorProducer

Also known as: Kim Jong-hyeon-II

Other people with the same Korean name (김종현): • Kim Jong-hyeon (1970/07/05, Male, Production department, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jong-hyun-I (1984/02/26, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jong-hyun-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jong-hyun-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jong-hyun-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jong-hyun-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Jong-hyun-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›