Kim Jin-young-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-young-I (김진영)

Male
Birthdate: 2003/02/13

Actor

Also known as: Kim Jin-yeong

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김진영): • Kim Jin-yeong-I (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-yeong-II (Male, Director)• Kim Jin-young (1967/06/12, Male, Actor, Adaptation / Dramatization, Marketing, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Kim Jin-young-II (1990/09/03, Male, Lighting / Cinematography department, Production department, Actor, Clapperboard, Real-time recording, Investment, Script supervisor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Jin-young-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Jin-young-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Jin-young-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Jin-young-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Jin-young-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›