Kim Ji-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-suk (김지석)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/04/21

Actor

Also known as: Kim Ji-seok-I, Kim Bo-seok, 김보석

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (김지석): • Kim Ji-seok (~2017/05/18, Male, Festival programer)• Kim Ji-seok-I (1989, Male, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Ji-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Ji-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Ji-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Ji-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Ji-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Ji-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›