Kim Eui-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Eui-suk (김의석)

Male
Birthdate: 1957/07/06

Production departmentDirecting departmentActorAssistant directorProducerDirector

Also known as: Kim Ui-suk, Kim Ui-seok

Other people with the same Korean name (김의석): • Kim Ui-seok (1983, Male, Directing department, Actor, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Eui-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Eui-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Eui-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Eui-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Eui-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Eui-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›