Kang Chan-hee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Chan-hee (강찬희)

Male
Birthdate: 2000/01/17

ActorSingerModelModel for commercials

Also known as: Cha Ni, Chani, Chanhee, Chan-hee, 네오즈, NEOZ, SF9

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Chan-hee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Chan-hee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Chan-hee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Chan-hee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Chan-hee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Chan-hee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›