Jung Woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Woo (정우)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/01/14

ActorOriginal work

Also known as: Jeong Woo, Kim Jeong-gook, 김정국

Links

Jung Woo is the husband of Kim Yoo-mi.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jung Woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jung Woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jung Woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jung Woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jung Woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jung Woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›