Ji Hyun-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Hyun-woo (지현우)

Male
Birthdate: 1984/11/29

ActorSinger

Also known as: Joo Hyeong-tae, 주형태, Ji Hyeon-woo, The Nuts, 더 넛츠

Links

Ji Hyun-woo is the brother of Yoon Chae.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji Hyun-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Hyun-woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Hyun-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Hyun-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Hyun-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Hyun-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›