Jang Dong-gun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Dong-gun (장동건)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/03/07

Actor

Also known as: Jang Dong-geon

Jang Dong-gun is the husband of Ko So-young.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Dong-gun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Dong-gun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Dong-gun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Dong-gun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Dong-gun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Dong-gun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›