Heo Min-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Heo Min-jin ( 허민진)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/07/12

Musical actor/ressActressSinger

Also known as: ChoA, 초아, Cho A, Crayon Pop, 크레용팝, Strawberry Milk, 딸기우유, Cho Ah, Cho-Ah, Huh Min-jin

Links

Also known as ChoA (초아)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Heo Min-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Heo Min-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Heo Min-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Heo Min-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Heo Min-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Heo Min-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›