Heo Jang-kang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Heo Jang-kang (허장강)

Male
Birthdate: 1925/05/09~1975/09/21

ActorSoldier

Also known as: Heo Chang-kang, Heo Jang-gang, Huh Jang-gang

Heo Jang-kang is the father of Heo Joon-ho and Heo Gi-ho.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Heo Jang-kang
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Heo Jang-kang
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Heo Jang-kang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Heo Jang-kang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Heo Jang-kang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›